GENERAL
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 1: Winter Championship League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Risbygate B2200344034
2Moreton Hall B22003410034
3Frinton 121102712027
4Ipswich B21101921019
5Martlesham 11100127012
6Ipswich A1100129012
7Risbygate A202073007
8Moreton Hall A101061706
9Earls Colne B202053305
10New Market 1101031603
11The Debenham 100000000
12Lexden 100000000
13Earls Colne A00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).